Results For
HOWLOWEEN 5K & DOG WALK

North Wales, PA 19454
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City                 State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                              Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     6460 Brian Cullin             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:16:43 0:16:43 5:23  32  78.3       1        M3039    
2     6471 Steve Dvorchak           M      Lansdale             PA    US      0:17:57 0:17:57 5:47  46  79.8       1        M4049    
3     6381 Jesse Clancy             M      Lansdale             PA    US      0:18:07 0:18:07 5:50  39  75.2       2        M3039    
4     6369 Jenn Cronin              F                                         0:18:41 0:18:41 6:01  29  79.0       1        F2029    
5     5839 Jonathan Gooch           M      Lansdale             PA    US      0:18:48 0:18:48 6:03  32  69.6       3        M3039    
6     7445 Max McGrath              M      Macungie             PA    US      0:19:14 0:19:14 6:12  15  69.9       1        M1319    
7     7538 Samuel Cooper            M      Norristown           PA    US      0:19:23 0:19:20 6:14  25  67.2       1        M2029    
8     7520 C. Feltus                M      Harleysville         PA    US      0:19:55 0:19:55 6:25  12  72.5       1        M0112    
9     5842 Daniel McGovern          M      New York             NY    US      0:20:14 0:20:14 6:31  25  64.2       2        M2029    
10    5973 Jessica Grinspan         F      North Wales          PA    US      0:21:07 0:21:07 6:48  36  70.6       1        F3039    
11    7534 Tyler Rogers             M      Abington             PA    US      0:21:25 0:21:25 6:54  28  60.6       3        M2029    
12    4125 Daniel McGinley          M      Harleysville         PA    US      0:21:35 0:21:32 6:56  32  60.8       6        M3039    
13    7516 Tim Seiders              M      Hatfield             PA    US      0:21:36 0:21:34 6:57  40  63.6       2        M4049    
14    6382 Joe Maiale               M      Ambler               PA    US      0:21:38 0:21:28 6:55  61  75.0       1        M6099    
15    5903 Joseph Stassi            M      Conshohocken         PA    US      0:21:46 0:21:02 6:46  30  61.9       4        M3039    
16    7540 Zachary Gershenson       M      Harleysville         PA    US      0:21:49 0:21:45 7:00  29  59.8       4        M2029    
17    7406 Kyle Tice                M      Norristown           PA    US      0:21:58 0:21:24 6:54  33  61.4       5        M3039    
18    5680 Rachel Radcliffe         F      Abington             PA    US      0:22:04 0:22:00 7:05  34  67.4       3        F3039    
19    7447 Scott Wilson             M      Norristown           PA    US      0:22:10 0:22:03 7:06  16  60.1       2        M1319    
20    7386 Luisa Mirarchi           F      123 S Whitehall Road PA    US      0:22:15 0:21:13 6:50  34  69.9       2        F3039    
21    7437 Renée Clewell           F      Coatesville          PA    US      0:22:24 0:22:24 7:13  41  68.1       1        F4049    
22    6467 Ian Anderson             M      Harleysville         PA    US      0:22:28 0:22:28 7:14  19  57.8       3        M1319    
23    6477 Eric Stowers             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:22:32 0:22:27 7:14  27  57.8       5        M2029    
24    7446 Jaime Wilson             M      Norristown           PA    US      0:22:32 0:22:18 7:11  42  62.3       3        M4049    
25    7431 Jim Warwick              M      Wayne                PA    US      0:22:43 0:22:38 7:17  40  60.6       4        M4049    
26    7526 Danielle Alio            F      Horsham              PA    US      0:22:54 0:22:54 7:23  29  64.5       2        F2029    
27    5854 Alex Baver               M      North Wales          PA    US      0:22:56 0:22:53 7:22  31  57.0       7        M3039    
28    6364 Andrea Hill              F      North Wales          PA    US      0:23:02 0:23:00 7:25  28  64.2       3        F2029    
29    6464 Daniel Rueckle           M      Phoenixville         PA    US      0:23:29 0:23:19 7:31  31  56.0       10       M3039    
30    6478 Lauren Moser             F      North Wales          PA    US      0:23:37 0:23:29 7:34  33  63.0       4        F3039    
31    5908 Jacquelyn Kiriposki      F      Quakertown           PA    US      0:23:55 0:23:55 7:42  32  61.8       5        F3039    
32    5985 Jennifer Gearhart        F      Quakertown           PA    US      0:23:55 0:23:55 7:42  37  62.6       6        F3039    
33    5904 Natalie Gordon           F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:24:08 0:24:08 7:46  13  66.8       1        F1319    
34    7373 Bryan Melendez           M      King Of Prussia      PA    US      0:24:18 0:23:51 7:41  26  54.4       6        M2029    
35    7536 Jeff Prontnicki          M      Ambler               PA    US      0:24:22 0:24:16 7:49  32  53.9       11       M3039    
36    7442 Joseph Ochotny           M      Lansdale             PA    US      0:24:25 0:23:14 7:29  31  56.2       9        M3039    
37    6377 Amy Cannon               F      North Wales          PA    US      0:24:41 0:24:37 7:56  33  60.1       7        F3039    
38    7378 Elayne Dell              F      Schwenksville        PA    US      0:24:48 0:24:39 7:57  44  63.2       2        F4049    
39    6273 Alex Craft               M      Norristown           PA    US      0:24:49 0:23:13 7:29  34  56.9       8        M3039    
40    7443 Michael Phelts           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:24:56 0:24:53 8:01  49  58.8       7        M4049    
41    5992 Charles Dower            M      Harleysville         PA    US      0:24:58 0:24:12 7:48  42  57.4       5        M4049    
42    7405 Brent Schneider          M      Conshohocken         PA    US      0:25:04 0:24:56 8:02  30  52.2       13       M3039    
43    5622 David Levin              M      North Wales          PA    US      0:25:04 0:24:24 7:52  46  58.7       6        M4049    
44    7403 Shawn Fenimore           M      HONEY BROOK          PA    US      0:25:08 0:24:33 7:54  31  53.2       12       M3039    
45    7412 Patrick O'Neill          M      Keyport              NJ    US      0:25:14 0:25:07 8:05  33  52.3       14       M3039    
46    5850 Robert Kennedy           M      Lansdale             PA    US      0:25:17 0:25:04 8:05  41  55.1       8        M4049    
47    5907 Kristina Gentile         F      Collegeville         PA    US      0:25:20 0:25:18 8:09  35  58.8       9        F3039    
48    5824 Raja Krothapalli         M      Garnet Valley        PA    US      0:25:26 0:24:56 8:02  50  59.2       1        M5059    
49    7416 Andrew Kolpack           M      Hamilton             NJ    US      0:25:27 0:24:37 7:56  26  52.7       7        M2029    
50    7417 JOHN HERMAN              M      FORT WASHINGTON      PA    US      0:25:37 0:25:35 8:14  37  52.4       15       M3039    
51    7453 Emily Driver             F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:25:41 0:25:06 8:05  36  59.4       8        F3039    
52    7510 Patrick Downey           M      Trenton              NJ    US      0:25:44 0:24:55 8:02  25  52.1       8        M2029    
53    6272 Paul Holland             M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:26:02 0:25:09 8:06  26  51.6       9        M2029    
54    7399 Kristine Jackiewicz      F      Quakertown           PA    US      0:26:02 0:25:51 8:20  27  57.1       4        F2029    
55    7419 Tammi Schroeder          F      Plymouth Meeting     PA    US      0:26:05 0:26:05 8:24  55  67.0       2        F5059    
56    6372 L. Binczewski Jr         M      North Wales          PA    US      0:26:06 0:25:29 8:12  10  61.0       2        M0112    
57    7389 Jyothi Shenoy            F      Blue Bell            PA    US      0:26:12 0:25:22 8:10  50  65.1       1        F5059    
58    7545 Charles West             M      Pottstown            PA    US      0:26:13 0:26:03 8:23  50  56.6       2        M5059    
59    7432 Lauren Magill            F      North Wales          PA    US      0:26:13 0:26:06 8:24  32  56.6       11       F3039    
60    7532 Douglas Bogdanoff        M      Havertown            PA    US      0:26:24 0:26:09 8:25  43  53.5       9        M4049    
61    7435 Lesley Della Pietra      F      Pottstown            PA    US      0:26:27 0:26:16 8:28  40  57.7       3        F4049    
62    4178 Kate Deatrich            F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:26:42 0:26:05 8:24  31  56.6       10       F3039    
63    7374 Conner McNally           M      King Of Prussia      PA    US      0:26:44 0:26:14 8:27  25  49.5       10       M2029    
64    7541 Erica DeWispelaere       F      Harleysville         PA    US      0:26:49 0:26:36 8:34  28  55.5       5        F2029    
65    7423 Dave Pohwat              M      North Wales          PA    US      0:26:57 0:26:44 8:36  54  56.9       3        M5059    
66    5614 Devin Burke              M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:27:08 0:26:37 8:34  26  48.8       11       M2029    
67    5902 Amelia Shelley           F      Jamison              PA    US      0:27:09 0:26:53 8:40  23  54.9       8        F2029    
68    5613 erin mceachern           F      Horsham              PA    US      0:27:14 0:26:44 8:37  26  55.2       6        F2029    
69    5975 Heather Lancaster        F      Doylestown           NJ    US      0:27:30 0:27:24 8:50  43  56.4       4        F4049    
70    5840 Kayleigh MCGOVERN-GOOCH  F      Required             PA    US      0:27:33 0:26:44 8:37  29  55.2       7        F2029    
71    7517 Valene McMorrow          F      Pottstown            PA    US      0:27:34 0:27:13 8:46  35  54.6       12       F3039    
72    6458 Charles Ashley           M      Norristown           PA    US      0:27:44 0:27:27 8:51  61  58.7       2        M6099    
73    5832 Maddie Herman            F      North Wales          PA    US      0:27:54 0:27:54 8:59  26  52.9       9        F2029    
74    6366 Dennis Bechtel           M      Harleysville         PA    US      0:27:58 0:27:24 8:49  54  55.5       4        M5059    
75    5911 W. Connelly              M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:28:01 0:27:49 8:58  11  53.6       3        M0112    
76    5663 Casey Connelly           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:28:01 0:27:48 8:57  41  49.6       12       M4049    
77    5662 Amy Connelly             F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:28:04 0:27:50 8:58  47  57.5       5        F4049    
78    6371 Lenny Binczewski Sr      M      North Wales          PA    US      0:28:06 0:27:26 8:50  45  51.8       10       M4049    
79    7542 peter myers              M      NORTH WALES          PA    US      0:28:12 0:27:55 9:00  47  51.6       14       M4049    
80    5849 Laurel Kennedy           F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:28:16 0:27:39 8:54  39  54.6       13       F3039    
81    6465 Brianne Rueckle          F      Spring City          PA    US      0:28:19 0:28:10 9:04  33  52.5       14       F3039    
82    5623 Prasad Sanikommu         M      North Wales          PA    US      0:28:21 0:27:50 8:58  49  52.6       13       M4049    
83    6469 Courtney Alio            F      North Wales          PA    US      0:28:23 0:28:23 9:08  28  52.0       11       F2029    
84    7537 Maggie Fisher            F      Langhorne            PA    US      0:28:35 0:28:24 9:09  36  52.5       15       F3039    
85    6470 Alexis Ferko             F      North wales          PA    US      0:28:37 0:28:00 9:01  22  52.7       10       F2029    
86    7440 MICHELLE BATTISTA        F      Staten Island        NY    US      0:28:48 0:28:38 9:13  29  51.6       13       F2029    
87    7438 David Humpl              M      Holland              PA    US      0:28:50 0:27:40 8:55  49  52.9       11       M4049    
88    7390 Rohan Shenoy             M      Blue Bell            PA    US      0:28:55 0:28:04 9:02  28  46.3       12       M2029    
89    7414 Michael Sobusiak         M      Blue Bell            PA    US      0:28:58 0:28:35 9:12  52  52.4       5        M5059    
90    7509 Kathleen Callan          F      Langhorne            PA    US      0:29:24 0:28:34 9:12  26  51.7       12       F2029    
91    7441 Dan Lynch                M      Warrington           PA    US      0:29:28 0:28:17 9:06  32  46.3       16       M3039    
92    7452 Melissa Brizzell         F      Ambler               PA    US      0:29:31 0:28:50 9:17  40  52.6       6        F4049    
93    7462 Katherine Huynh          F      Elkins Park          PA    US      0:29:33 0:29:07 9:23  42  52.7       7        F4049    
94    5835 Rachel Kenick            F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:29:33 0:29:18 9:26  16  52.0       2        F1319    
95    7427 Shaun Wright             M      Oreland              PA    US      0:29:37 0:28:36 9:13  40  48.0       15       M4049    
96    5981 Georgette Maiale         F      Ambler               PA    US      0:29:41 0:29:25 9:28  54  58.7       3        F5059    
97    7464 N. Huynh                 F      Elkins Park          PA    US      0:29:43 0:29:18 9:26  9   61.2       1        F0112    
98    6472 Cameron Madore           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:29:52 0:29:22 9:27  26  44.2       13       M2029    
99    5988 Daniel Coughlin          M      Hatfield             PA    US      0:29:59 0:29:36 9:32  49  49.4       17       M4049    
100   5991 Shea Gabel               F      Harleysville         PA    US      0:30:02 0:29:28 9:30  17  50.9       3        F1319    
101   7379 Anonymous Participant    M                                 US      0:30:03 0:29:29 9:30  20  44.0       14       M2029    
102   6379 Anthony Bonagura         M      North Wales          PA    US      0:30:04 0:29:18 9:26  54  51.9       6        M5059    
103   7380 Amanda Rhoads            F      Collegeville         PA    US      0:30:07 0:29:49 9:36  25  49.5       15       F2029    
104   7381 Anthony Rhoads           M      Collegeville         PA    US      0:30:07 0:29:48 9:36  25  43.6       15       M2029    
105   7426 Alma Gilo                F      Norristown           PA    US      0:30:20 0:30:12 9:44  45  52.0       9        F4049    
106   5909 Chelsea Rausch           F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:30:20 0:30:03 9:41  26  49.1       16       F2029    
107   7384 Kristin Hofmann          F      83 Waln Rd           NJ    US      0:30:26 0:29:23 9:28  35  50.6       16       F3039    
108   7543 Lindsay Leva             F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:30:27 0:29:40 9:33  36  50.2       17       F3039    
109   5962 Michelle Fritz           F      Hatfield             PA    US      0:30:29 0:29:24 9:28  29  50.2       14       F2029    
110   6447 Mishaun Johnson          F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:30:29 0:29:42 9:34  46  53.4       8        F4049    
111   7425 George Heinrich          M      Abington             PA    US      0:30:37 0:29:34 9:31  49  49.5       16       M4049    
112   5841 Linda McGovern           F      Plattsburgh          NY    US      0:30:46 0:29:56 9:38  54  57.7       4        F5059    
113   7444 Michael McGrath          M      Macungie             PA    US      0:30:49 0:30:49 9:56  61  52.2       3        M6099    
114   5986 Christopher Cianci       M      West Chester         PA    US      0:30:52 0:29:25 9:28  59  53.8       7        M5059    
115   5830 Jackie Carson            F      Eagleville           PA    US      0:30:56 0:30:32 9:50  27  48.4       19       F2029    
116   7457 BRYANA WHYTE             F      LANSDALE             PA    US      0:30:56 0:30:08 9:42  30  49.0       19       F3039    
117   7375 Hunter Mansk             M      West Chester         PA    US      0:30:56 0:30:35 9:51  27  42.5       17       M2029    
118   7385 David Curran             M      Norristown           PA    US      0:30:57 0:29:49 9:36  32  43.9       17       M3039    
119   7408 Jessica Schultz          F      Gilbertsville        PA    US      0:31:02 0:30:59 9:59  38  48.5       23       F3039    
120   7410 M. Rapp                  F      Gilbertsville        PA    US      0:31:02 0:30:59 9:59  11  54.5       2        F0112    
121   6271 Jessica Albano           F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:31:12 0:30:20 9:46  26  48.7       17       F2029    
122   7429 E. Allebach              M      Norristown           PA    US      0:31:15 0:31:11 10:03 12  46.3       5        M0112    
123   6474 Nicholas Shaffer         M      Norristown           PA    US      0:31:19 0:30:57 9:58  25  41.9       18       M2029    
124   5825 Anand Tondapu            M      Warrington           PA    US      0:31:20 0:30:48 9:55  48  47.2       18       M4049    
125   6383 Phillip Hansen           M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:31:23 0:30:15 9:45  26  42.9       16       M2029    
126   6504 Kelly Matz               F      Telford              PA    US      0:31:23 0:31:16 10:04 29  47.2       20       F2029    
127   6505 Jeff Clarke              M      Perkasie             PA    US      0:31:23 0:31:17 10:04 61  51.5       4        M6099    
128   5974 Phil Vattimo             M      Lansdale             PA    US      0:31:29 0:30:22 9:47  53  49.7       8        M5059    
129   5617 Kristine Hubler          F      North Wales          PA    US      0:31:30 0:30:49 9:55  51  54.2       5        F5059    
130   5827 SRINIVAS GATTU           M      Warrington           PA    US      0:31:30 0:30:58 9:58  48  46.9       19       M4049    
131   7466 Howard Reid              M      Hatfield             PA    US      0:31:32 0:30:40 9:53  57  50.8       9        M5059    
132   7544 Jaclyn Welsh             F      Souderton            PA    US      0:31:33 0:30:29 9:49  29  48.4       18       F2029    
133   5853 Kathleen Houdeshell      F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:31:34 0:30:07 9:42  38  49.9       18       F3039    
134   5846 J. Houdeshell            M      Lansdale             PA    US      0:31:34 0:30:08 9:42  12  47.9       4        M0112    
135   6446 Valerie Beatrice         F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:31:38 0:30:48 9:55  31  47.9       21       F3039    
136   7515 Katy Winckworth-Prejsnar F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:31:40 0:30:32 9:50  32  48.4       20       F3039    
137   7521 Josh Lamb                M      Medford              NJ    US      0:31:41 0:30:32 9:50  18  42.6       4        M1319    
138   6468 Eoin Kavanagh            M      Oreland              PA    US      0:31:53 0:30:37 9:52  32  42.7       18       M3039    
139   7428 Joan Wright              F      Oreland              PA    US      0:31:56 0:30:55 9:58  38  48.6       22       F3039    
140   7448 Charli Tyska             F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:32:03 0:31:20 10:05 29  47.1       21       F2029    
141   6380 Paul Vassallo            M      Chalfont             PA    US      0:32:09 0:30:54 9:57  38  43.7       19       M3039    
142   5989 Matthew Gabel            M      Harleysville         PA    US      0:32:10 0:31:36 10:11 56  48.9       11       M5059    
143   7546 Tom Foreman              M      Lansdale             PA    US      0:32:14 0:31:11 10:02 55  49.2       10       M5059    
144   7418 Briege McDaniel          F      Blue Bell            PA    US      0:32:20 0:31:32 10:09 38  47.6       26       F3039    
145   7522 Jennifer Tanay           F      Glenside             PA    US      0:32:20 0:31:33 10:10 49  51.8       11       F4049    
146   7451 Margot Hansen            F      Medford              NJ    US      0:32:21 0:31:14 10:04 18  47.5       4        F1319    
147   5963 Alice Weber              F      Eagleville           PA    US      0:32:22 0:31:22 10:06 49  52.1       10       F4049    
148   6434 I. Martin                M      Norristown           PA    US      0:32:23 0:31:23 10:06 12  46.0       6        M0112    
149   5844 Laura Prior              F      Harleysville         PA    US      0:32:25 0:31:02 10:00 33  47.7       25       F3039    
150   7415 Anne Madjar              F      North Wales          PA    US      0:32:26 0:31:44 10:13 46  49.9       12       F4049    
151   6473 AMY Williamson           F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:32:28 0:31:53 10:16 27  46.3       24       F2029    
152   5843 Randa Kriss              F      New York             NY    US      0:32:28 0:31:39 10:12 26  46.7       22       F2029    
153   6466 Amalie Kreitman          F      Dresher              PA    US      0:32:28 0:31:41 10:12 29  46.6       23       F2029    
154   7413 Tricia Ryan O'Neill      F      Keyport              NJ    US      0:32:30 0:30:59 9:59  32  47.7       24       F3039    
155   5828 Jordan Hammer            M      Eagleville           PA    US      0:32:33 0:32:09 10:21 28  40.4       19       M2029    
156   5826 Pardhasaradhi Madala     M      Colmar               PA    US      0:32:33 0:32:02 10:19 49  45.7       20       M4049    
157   7467 Kate Eagles              F      Perkasie             PA    US      0:32:48 0:32:05 10:20 37  46.6       27       F3039    
158   6448 Karen Gershenson         F      Harleysville         PA    US      0:33:01 0:32:48 10:34 29  45.0       27       F2029    
159   6462 Rob Corlew               M      Jenkintown           PA    US      0:33:03 0:32:09 10:21 55  47.7       12       M5059    
160   7524 Sarah Sibel              F      Blue Bell            PA    US      0:33:10 0:32:28 10:27 33  45.6       29       F3039    
161   6503 Michelle Stahl           F      Leola                PA    US      0:33:12 0:32:39 10:31 28  45.2       26       F2029    
162   7508 Devon Fenimore           F      Honey Brook          PA    US      0:33:12 0:32:38 10:31 28  45.3       25       F2029    
163   7523 Becky Scheetz            F      Harleysville         PA    US      0:33:15 0:32:55 10:36 68  62.4       1        F6099    
164   7458 RYAN Svenkeson           M      LANSDALE             PA    US      0:33:17 0:32:29 10:28 34  40.6       20       M3039    
165   6384 Amy Hamilton             F      Gilbertsville        PA    US      0:33:28 0:32:24 10:26 44  48.1       13       F4049    
166   7525 Kristina Kavanagh        F      Oreland              PA    US      0:33:35 0:32:18 10:24 33  45.8       28       F3039    
167   7434 Melissa Angarano         F      North Wales          PA    US      0:33:40 0:33:18 10:43 27  44.3       28       F2029    
168   7528 Laura Bonanni            F      Royersford           PA    US      0:34:03 0:33:34 10:48 24  44.0       30       F2029    
169   7407 Lori King                F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:34:09 0:33:52 10:54 53  50.4       6        F5059    
170   5906 Ali Hammarquist          F      North Wales          PA    US      0:34:12 0:33:40 10:51 38  44.6       30       F3039    
171   5838 Jennifer Gooch           F      Lexington            KY    US      0:34:17 0:33:28 10:47 28  44.1       29       F2029    
172   7392 Aditya Shenoy            M      Blue Bell            PA    US      0:34:19 0:33:27 10:46 25  38.8       20       M2029    
173   7391 Katpady Shenoy           M      Blue Bell            PA    US      0:34:45 0:33:54 10:55 59  46.7       13       M5059    
174   7382 Shannon Meglathery       F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:34:55 0:34:09 11:00 24  43.2       31       F2029    
175   7383 Ryan Lopez               M      Lansdale             PA    US      0:34:56 0:34:10 11:00 25  38.0       21       M2029    
176   5615 Lauren Giddings          F      Ambler               PA    US      0:35:00 0:34:18 11:03 50  48.2       7        F5059    
177   5621 M. Levin                 M      North Wales          PA    US      0:35:02 0:34:21 11:04 12  42.0       9        M0112    
178   5970 J. Levin                 M      North Wales          PA    US      0:35:02 0:34:20 11:04 9   47.4       8        M0112    
179   5961 W. Martin                M      Norristown           PA    US      0:35:16 0:34:14 11:02 11  43.6       7        M0112    
180   7535 Vanessa Prontnicki       F      Ambler               PA    US      0:35:19 0:34:57 11:15 32  42.3       31       F3039    
181   5964 I. Moscovitz             M      Collegeville         PA    US      0:35:22 0:34:23 11:04 11  43.4       10       M0112    
182   6367 Melanie Vandegrift       F      Norristown           PA    US      0:35:25 0:35:19 11:22 27  41.8       33       F2029    
183   6375 Lijo George              M      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:35:27 0:34:44 11:11 41  39.7       21       M4049    
184   6457 Rob Boland               M      Lansdale             PA    US      0:35:36 0:34:42 11:10 30  37.5       21       M3039    
185   7533 Lindsay Rogers           F      Abington             PA    US      0:35:43 0:35:23 11:24 29  41.7       34       F2029    
186   7507 Sydney Velky             F      Ephrata              PA    US      0:35:46 0:35:12 11:20 23  42.0       32       F2029    
187   5984 Susan Lee-Martin         F      Norristown           PA    US      0:35:52 0:34:49 11:13 44  44.8       14       F4049    
188   7513 Thomas Settefrati        M      Glenside             PA    US      0:36:04 0:35:46 11:31 35  37.1       22       M3039    
189   5831 Jason Warner             M      Hatfield             PA    US      0:36:31 0:36:00 11:36 35  36.9       23       M3039    
190   6376 Carolina Rodriguez       F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:36:59 0:36:14 11:40 38  41.4       32       F3039    
191   7460 Amber Minnick            F      Eagleville           PA    US      0:37:20 0:36:19 11:42 31  40.7       33       F3039    
192   5847 Desiree Homyn            F      Southampton          PA    US      0:37:27 0:36:37 11:47 30  40.3       36       F3039    
193   7400 Emily Fluck              F      Pompton Plains       NJ    US      0:37:30 0:36:33 11:46 35  40.7       35       F3039    
194   7461 Allison Fenstermacher    F      New Tripoli          PA    US      0:37:31 0:37:09 11:58 19  39.7       5        F1319    
195   6378 John Herman              M      Amblrr               PA    US      0:37:36 0:37:30 12:05 67  45.2       5        M6099    
196   7404 Danny Barbat-Gonce       F      Harleysville         PA    US      0:37:42 0:37:17 12:00 53  45.8       8        F5059    
197   5610 Lillie Davis             F      Phoenixville         PA    US      0:37:44 0:36:30 11:45 32  40.5       34       F3039    
198   7411 Ashleigh Rockey          F      Upper Darby          PA    US      0:37:44 0:37:23 12:02 35  39.8       37       F3039    
199   5965 Leigh Anne Moscovitz     F      Collegeville         PA    US      0:37:58 0:37:00 11:55 40  41.0       15       F4049    
200   5612 Melissa Miller           F      Hatfield             PA    US      0:38:20 0:37:07 11:57 26  39.8       35       F2029    
201   6449 Ann Harrington           F      Oreland              PA    US      0:38:41 0:38:32 12:24 58  47.0       9        F5059    
202   5979 Mackenzie Iocona         F      North Wales          PA    US      0:38:50 0:37:24 12:03 21  39.5       36       F2029    
203   5845 Elizabeth Abiaad         F      Worcester            PA    US      0:38:57 0:37:31 12:05 28  39.4       37       F2029    
204   7401 Jessica McNally          F      King Of Prussia      PA    US      0:39:05 0:38:37 12:26 26  38.2       38       F2029    
205   7459 Neil LAIRD               M      Phoenixville         PA    US      0:39:10 0:38:40 12:27 47  37.3       22       M4049    
206   7430 Chris Mulhearn           M      Hatfield             PA    US      0:39:13 0:39:13 12:38 37  34.2       25       M3039    
207   7424 Connor Heinrich          F      Abington             PA    US      0:39:13 0:38:10 12:17 16  40.0       6        F1319    
208   7539 Dave Sailer              M      Hatfield             PA    US      0:39:21 0:39:21 12:40 49  37.2       23       M4049    
209   5910 Leo Bonisese             M      North Wales          PA    US      0:39:32 0:38:12 12:18 32  34.2       24       M3039    
210   5619 Claudia Mondelblatt      F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:39:38 0:38:57 12:32 58  46.5       10       F5059    
211   7512 James Eckart             M      Lansdale             PA    US      0:40:11 0:39:50 12:50 36  33.5       26       M3039    
212   7450 Patricia Downey          F      Trenton              NJ    US      0:40:15 0:39:24 12:41 53  43.4       11       F5059    
213   7511 Kristin Eckart           F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:40:15 0:39:56 12:51 30  37.0       38       F3039    
214   7518 H. Meindl                F      Sellersville         PA    US      0:40:38 0:40:01 12:53 9   44.8       3        F0112    
215   7397 Ashley Jannett           F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:40:40 0:40:01 12:53 32  36.9       39       F3039    
216   5978 Timothy Whelihan         M      Phoenixville         PA    US      0:41:22 0:39:59 12:52 34  33.0       27       M3039    
217   6266 Marybeth Christian       F      Conshohocken         PA    US      0:41:41 0:39:56 12:52 28  37.0       39       F2029    
218   5976 Deb Schinski             F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:42:23 0:41:16 13:17 59  44.4       12       F5059    
219   6365 Tracie Bechtel           F      Harleysville         PA    US      0:42:23 0:41:49 13:28 47  38.3       16       F4049    
220   5851 Bob Kennedy              M      Colmar               PA    US      0:42:31 0:41:56 13:30 67  40.4       6        M6099    
221   5852 M. Kennedy               F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:42:32 0:41:56 13:30 12  39.3       4        F0112    
222   7465 M. Huynh                 F      Elkins Park          PA    US      0:42:50 0:42:22 13:38 7   45.5       5        F0112    
223   7463 Pete Huynh               M                                         0:42:51 0:42:21 13:38 42  32.8       24       M4049    
224   6476 Kim Stowers              F      Philadelphia         PA    US      0:43:26 0:42:46 13:46 28  34.5       40       F2029    
225   7388 Heather Neuman           F      Croydon              PA    US      0:44:02 0:43:43 14:05 29  33.8       41       F2029    
226   6374 B. Binczewski            F      North Wales          PA    US      0:44:14 0:43:37 14:03 7   44.2       7        F0112    
227   6370 Amanda Binczewski        F      North Wales          PA    US      0:44:41 0:44:01 14:10 43  35.1       18       F4049    
228   7420 Jillian Neal             F      Hatfield             PA    US      0:45:29 0:45:29 14:39 31  32.5       41       F3039    
229   7421 Trey Neal                M      Phoenixville         PA    US      0:45:29 0:45:29 14:39 31  28.7       28       M3039    
230   7433 Paula Curran             F      Norristown           PA    US      0:46:26 0:45:16 14:35 33  32.7       40       F3039    
231   7531 Emily Cole               F      Hatfield             PA    US      0:46:27 0:46:27 14:58 37  32.2       42       F3039    
232   5833 Karen Ciprero            F      North Wales          PA    US      0:46:32 0:43:30 14:00 45  36.1       17       F4049    
233   5834 A. Ciprero               F      North Wales          PA    US      0:46:33 0:43:25 13:59 7   44.4       6        F0112    
234   7398 Clara Brill              F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:46:45 0:46:20 14:55 26  31.9       42       F2029    
235   7468 Jaime Skubiak            F      Hatfield             PA    US      0:46:52         15:05 38  32.0       43       F3039    
236   6461 Vivian Corlew            F      Jenkintown           PA    US      0:46:59 0:46:40 15:02 50  35.4       14       F5059    
237   6373 V. Binczewski            F      North Wales          PA    US      0:47:08 0:46:32 14:59 11  36.3       8        F0112    
238   7387 sharon wojtowicz         F      Harleysville         PA    US      0:47:35 0:47:25 15:16 56  37.3       15       F5059    
239   7547 Camille Norvaisas        F      Feasterville         PA    US      0:47:36 0:46:25 14:57 50  35.6       13       F5059    
240   7527 Sue Bonanni              F      Royersford           PA    US      0:48:12 0:47:40 15:21 50  34.7       16       F5059    
241   6368 Dee Vandegrift           F      Norristown           PA    US      0:49:19 0:48:15 15:32 52  35.0       17       F5059    
242   6363 Marie Rieck              F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:50:53 0:49:54 16:04 32  29.6       44       F3039    
243   5616 Eleanor Pellak           F      Hatfield             PA    US      0:51:33 0:51:06 16:27 56  34.6       18       F5059    
244   5972 Katelyn Farrall          F      Hatfield             PA    US      0:51:34 0:51:07 16:28 27  28.9       44       F2029    
245   5620 Sundae Nentwig           F      Hatfield             PA    US      0:51:34 0:51:06 16:27 52  33.0       19       F5059    
246   7529 Tyler Samanns            F      Phoenixville         PA    US      0:51:36 0:50:16 16:11 22  29.4       43       F2029    
247   7439 Joe Hoffman              M      Pottstown            PA    US      0:52:41 0:52:13 16:49 48  27.8       25       M4049    
248   5901 Tracey Stassi            F      Conshohocken         PA    US      0:53:36 0:53:36 17:15 28  27.5       46       F2029    
249   5905 Diane Olpere             F      North Wales          PA    US      0:53:36 0:53:36 17:15 64  36.3       2        F6099    
250   6268 Daniel Christian         M      Rensselaer           NY    US      0:54:57 0:53:08 17:06 24  24.4       22       M2029    
251   6267 Cinnamon Christian       F      Lansdale             PA    US      0:54:59 0:53:10 17:07 32  27.8       45       F3039    
252   7514 Lindsay Rakickas         F      430 Old Penllyn Pike PA    US      0:55:02 0:53:43 17:18 35  27.7       46       F3039    
253   6459 Jackie Ivan              F      Wynnewood            PA    US      0:55:02 0:53:43 17:18 29  27.5       47       F2029    
254   6269 Abby Salter              F      Rensselaer           NY    US      0:55:03 0:53:14 17:08 22  27.7       45       F2029    
255   5980 Lisa Taylor-Parisi       F      North Wales          PA    US      0:57:51 0:57:51 18:38 36  25.8       47       F3039    
256   7422 Pat ONeill               F      Lansdale             PA    US      1:05:34 1:05:34 21:07 67  30.9       3        F6099    
257   7455 Miranda Walt             F      Harleysville         PA    US      1:05:34 1:04:37 20:48 19  22.9       7        F1319    
258   7454 Nancy Walt               F      Harleysville         PA    US      1:05:36 1:04:37 20:48 53  26.4       20       F5059    


Male 1-12
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     C. Feltus        7520 12  8       Harleysville PA US 19:55 
2     L. Binczewski Jr 6372 10  56      North Wales PA US  25:29 
3     W. Connelly      5911 11  75      Philadelphia PA US 27:49 
4     J. Houdeshell    5846 12  134     Lansdale PA US     30:08 
5     E. Allebach      7429 12  122     Norristown PA US   31:11 
6     I. Martin        6434 12  148     Norristown PA US   31:23 
7     W. Martin        5961 11  179     Norristown PA US   34:14 
8     J. Levin         5970 9   178     North Wales PA US  34:20 
9     M. Levin         5621 12  177     North Wales PA US  34:21 
10    I. Moscovitz     5964 11  181     Collegeville PA US 34:23 


Female 1-12
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     N. Huynh      7464 9   97      Elkins Park PA US   29:18 
2     M. Rapp       7410 11  120     Gilbertsville PA US 30:59 
3     H. Meindl     7518 9   214     Sellersville PA US  40:01 
4     M. Kennedy    5852 12  221     Lansdale PA US      41:56 
5     M. Huynh      7465 7   222     Elkins Park PA US   42:22 
6     A. Ciprero    5834 7   233     North Wales PA US   43:25 
7     B. Binczewski 6374 7   226     North Wales PA US   43:37 
8     V. Binczewski 6373 11  237     North Wales PA US   46:32 


Male 13-19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Max McGrath  7445 15  6       Macungie PA US     19:14 
2     Scott Wilson 7447 16  19      Norristown PA US   22:03 
3     Ian Anderson 6467 19  22      Harleysville PA US 22:28 
4     Josh Lamb    7521 18  137     Medford NJ US      30:32 


Female 13-19
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Natalie Gordon        5904 13  33      Lansdale PA US     24:08   
2     Rachel Kenick         5835 16  94      Lansdale PA US     29:18   
3     Shea Gabel            5991 17  100     Harleysville PA US 29:28   
4     Margot Hansen         7451 18  146     Medford NJ US      31:14   
5     Allison Fenstermacher 7461 19  194     New Tripoli PA US  37:09   
6     Connor Heinrich       7424 16  207     Abington PA US     38:10   
7     Miranda Walt          7455 19  257     Harleysville PA US 1:04:37 


Male 20-29
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Samuel Cooper         7538 25  7       Norristown PA US      19:20 
2     Daniel McGovern       5842 25  9       New York NY US        20:14 
3     Tyler Rogers          7534 28  11      Abington PA US        21:25 
4     Zachary Gershenson    7540 29  16      Harleysville PA US    21:45 
5     Eric Stowers          6477 27  23      Philadelphia PA US    22:27 
6     Bryan Melendez        7373 26  34      King Of Prussia PA US 23:51 
7     Andrew Kolpack        7416 26  49      Hamilton NJ US        24:37 
8     Patrick Downey        7510 25  52      Trenton NJ US         24:55 
9     Paul Holland          6272 26  53      Philadelphia PA US    25:09 
10    Conner McNally        7374 25  63      King Of Prussia PA US 26:14 
11    Devin Burke           5614 26  66      Philadelphia PA US    26:37 
12    Rohan Shenoy          7390 28  88      Blue Bell PA US       28:04 
13    Cameron Madore        6472 26  98      Philadelphia PA US    29:22 
14    Anonymous Participant 7379 20  101       US                  29:29 
15    Anthony Rhoads        7381 25  104     Collegeville PA US    29:48 
16    Phillip Hansen        6383 26  125     Philadelphia PA US    30:15 
17    Hunter Mansk          7375 27  117     West Chester PA US    30:35 
18    Nicholas Shaffer      6474 25  123     Norristown PA US      30:57 
19    Jordan Hammer         5828 28  155     Eagleville PA US      32:09 
20    Aditya Shenoy         7392 25  172     Blue Bell PA US       33:27 
21    Ryan Lopez            7383 25  175     Lansdale PA US        34:10 
22    Daniel Christian      6268 24  250     Rensselaer NY US      53:08 


Female 20-29
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Jenn Cronin             6369 29  4                             18:41 
2     Danielle Alio           7526 29  26      Horsham PA US         22:54 
3     Andrea Hill             6364 28  28      North Wales PA US     23:00 
4     Kristine Jackiewicz     7399 27  54      Quakertown PA US      25:51 
5     Erica DeWispelaere      7541 28  64      Harleysville PA US    26:36 
6     erin mceachern          5613 26  68      Horsham PA US         26:44 
7     Kayleigh MCGOVERN-GOOCH 5840 29  70      Required PA US        26:44 
8     Amelia Shelley          5902 23  67      Jamison PA US         26:53 
9     Maddie Herman           5832 26  73      North Wales PA US     27:54 
10    Alexis Ferko            6470 22  85      North wales PA US     28:00 
11    Courtney Alio           6469 28  83      North Wales PA US     28:23 
12    Kathleen Callan         7509 26  90      Langhorne PA US       28:34 
13    MICHELLE BATTISTA       7440 29  86      Staten Island NY US   28:38 
14    Michelle Fritz          5962 29  109     Hatfield PA US        29:24 
15    Amanda Rhoads           7380 25  103     Collegeville PA US    29:49 
16    Chelsea Rausch          5909 26  106     Lansdale PA US        30:03 
17    Jessica Albano          6271 26  121     Philadelphia PA US    30:20 
18    Jaclyn Welsh            7544 29  132     Souderton PA US       30:29 
19    Jackie Carson           5830 27  115     Eagleville PA US      30:32 
20    Kelly Matz              6504 29  126     Telford PA US         31:16 
21    Charli Tyska            7448 29  140     Lansdale PA US        31:20 
22    Randa Kriss             5843 26  152     New York NY US        31:39 
23    Amalie Kreitman         6466 29  153     Dresher PA US         31:41 
24    AMY Williamson          6473 27  151     Lansdale PA US        31:53 
25    Devon Fenimore          7508 28  162     Honey Brook PA US     32:38 
26    Michelle Stahl          6503 28  161     Leola PA US           32:39 
27    Karen Gershenson        6448 29  158     Harleysville PA US    32:48 
28    Melissa Angarano        7434 27  167     North Wales PA US     33:18 
29    Jennifer Gooch          5838 28  171     Lexington KY US       33:28 
30    Laura Bonanni           7528 24  168     Royersford PA US      33:34 
31    Shannon Meglathery      7382 24  174     Lansdale PA US        34:09 
32    Sydney Velky            7507 23  186     Ephrata PA US         35:12 
33    Melanie Vandegrift      6367 27  182     Norristown PA US      35:19 
34    Lindsay Rogers          7533 29  185     Abington PA US        35:23 
35    Melissa Miller          5612 26  200     Hatfield PA US        37:07 
36    Mackenzie Iocona        5979 21  202     North Wales PA US     37:24 
37    Elizabeth Abiaad        5845 28  203     Worcester PA US       37:31 
38    Jessica McNally         7401 26  204     King Of Prussia PA US 38:37 
39    Marybeth Christian      6266 28  217     Conshohocken PA US    39:56 
40    Kim Stowers             6476 28  224     Philadelphia PA US    42:46 
41    Heather Neuman          7388 29  225     Croydon PA US         43:43 
42    Clara Brill             7398 26  234     Lansdale PA US        46:20 
43    Tyler Samanns           7529 22  246     Phoenixville PA US    50:16 
44    Katelyn Farrall         5972 27  244     Hatfield PA US        51:07 
45    Abby Salter             6269 22  254     Rensselaer NY US      53:14 
46    Tracey Stassi           5901 28  248     Conshohocken PA US    53:36 
47    Jackie Ivan             6459 29  253     Wynnewood PA US       53:43 


Male 30-39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Brian Cullin      6460 32  1       Philadelphia PA US    16:43 
2     Jesse Clancy      6381 39  3       Lansdale PA US        18:07 
3     Jonathan Gooch    5839 32  5       Lansdale PA US        18:48 
4     Joseph Stassi     5903 30  15      Conshohocken PA US    21:02 
5     Kyle Tice         7406 33  17      Norristown PA US      21:24 
6     Daniel McGinley   4125 32  12      Harleysville PA US    21:32 
7     Alex Baver        5854 31  27      North Wales PA US     22:53 
8     Alex Craft        6273 34  39      Norristown PA US      23:13 
9     Joseph Ochotny    7442 31  36      Lansdale PA US        23:14 
10    Daniel Rueckle    6464 31  29      Phoenixville PA US    23:19 
11    Jeff Prontnicki   7536 32  35      Ambler PA US          24:16 
12    Shawn Fenimore    7403 31  44      HONEY BROOK PA US     24:33 
13    Brent Schneider   7405 30  42      Conshohocken PA US    24:56 
14    Patrick O'Neill   7412 33  45      Keyport NJ US         25:07 
15    JOHN HERMAN       7417 37  50      FORT WASHINGTON PA US 25:35 
16    Dan Lynch         7441 32  91      Warrington PA US      28:17 
17    David Curran      7385 32  118     Norristown PA US      29:49 
18    Eoin Kavanagh     6468 32  138     Oreland PA US         30:37 
19    Paul Vassallo     6380 38  141     Chalfont PA US        30:54 
20    RYAN Svenkeson    7458 34  164     LANSDALE PA US        32:29 
21    Rob Boland        6457 30  184     Lansdale PA US        34:42 
22    Thomas Settefrati 7513 35  188     Glenside PA US        35:46 
23    Jason Warner      5831 35  189     Hatfield PA US        36:00 
24    Leo Bonisese      5910 32  209     North Wales PA US     38:12 
25    Chris Mulhearn    7430 37  206     Hatfield PA US        39:13 
26    James Eckart      7512 36  211     Lansdale PA US        39:50 
27    Timothy Whelihan  5978 34  216     Phoenixville PA US    39:59 
28    Trey Neal         7421 31  229     Phoenixville PA US    45:29 


Female 30-39
Place Name                     Bib  Age Overall Location                   Time  
===== ======================== ==== === ======= ========================== ===== 
1     Jessica Grinspan         5973 36  10      North Wales PA US          21:07 
2     Luisa Mirarchi           7386 34  20      123 S Whitehall Road PA US 21:13 
3     Rachel Radcliffe         5680 34  18      Abington PA US             22:00 
4     Lauren Moser             6478 33  30      North Wales PA US          23:29 
5     Jacquelyn Kiriposki      5908 32  31      Quakertown PA US           23:55 
6     Jennifer Gearhart        5985 37  32      Quakertown PA US           23:55 
7     Amy Cannon               6377 33  37      North Wales PA US          24:37 
8     Emily Driver             7453 36  51      Lansdale PA US             25:06 
9     Kristina Gentile         5907 35  47      Collegeville PA US         25:18 
10    Kate Deatrich            4178 31  62      Philadelphia PA US         26:05 
11    Lauren Magill            7432 32  59      North Wales PA US          26:06 
12    Valene McMorrow          7517 35  71      Pottstown PA US            27:13 
13    Laurel Kennedy           5849 39  80      Lansdale PA US             27:39 
14    Brianne Rueckle          6465 33  81      Spring City PA US          28:10 
15    Maggie Fisher            7537 36  84      Langhorne PA US            28:24 
16    Kristin Hofmann          7384 35  107     83 Waln Rd NJ US           29:23 
17    Lindsay Leva             7543 36  108     Philadelphia PA US         29:40 
18    Kathleen Houdeshell      5853 38  133     Lansdale PA US             30:07 
19    BRYANA WHYTE             7457 30  116     LANSDALE PA US             30:08 
20    Katy Winckworth-Prejsnar 7515 32  136     Philadelphia PA US         30:32 
21    Valerie Beatrice         6446 31  135     Lansdale PA US             30:48 
22    Joan Wright              7428 38  139     Oreland PA US              30:55 
23    Jessica Schultz          7408 38  119     Gilbertsville PA US        30:59 
24    Tricia Ryan O'Neill      7413 32  154     Keyport NJ US              30:59 
25    Laura Prior              5844 33  149     Harleysville PA US         31:02 
26    Briege McDaniel          7418 38  144     Blue Bell PA US            31:32 
27    Kate Eagles              7467 37  157     Perkasie PA US             32:05 
28    Kristina Kavanagh        7525 33  166     Oreland PA US              32:18 
29    Sarah Sibel              7524 33  160     Blue Bell PA US            32:28 
30    Ali Hammarquist          5906 38  170     North Wales PA US          33:40 
31    Vanessa Prontnicki       7535 32  180     Ambler PA US               34:57 
32    Carolina Rodriguez       6376 38  190     Philadelphia PA US         36:14 
33    Amber Minnick            7460 31  191     Eagleville PA US           36:19 
34    Lillie Davis             5610 32  197     Phoenixville PA US         36:30 
35    Emily Fluck              7400 35  193     Pompton Plains NJ US       36:33 
36    Desiree Homyn            5847 30  192     Southampton PA US          36:37 
37    Ashleigh Rockey          7411 35  198     Upper Darby PA US          37:23 
38    Kristin Eckart           7511 30  213     Lansdale PA US             39:56 
39    Ashley Jannett           7397 32  215     Philadelphia PA US         40:01 
40    Paula Curran             7433 33  230     Norristown PA US           45:16 
41    Jillian Neal             7420 31  228     Hatfield PA US             45:29 
42    Emily Cole               7531 37  231     Hatfield PA US             46:27 
43    Jaime Skubiak            7468 38  235     Hatfield PA US             46:52 
44    Marie Rieck              6363 32  242     Lansdale PA US             49:54 
45    Cinnamon Christian       6267 32  251     Lansdale PA US             53:10 
46    Lindsay Rakickas         7514 35  252     430 Old Penllyn Pike PA US 53:43 
47    Lisa Taylor-Parisi       5980 36  255     North Wales PA US          57:51 


Male 40-49
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Steve Dvorchak       6471 46  2       Lansdale PA US     17:57 
2     Tim Seiders          7516 40  13      Hatfield PA US     21:34 
3     Jaime Wilson         7446 42  24      Norristown PA US   22:18 
4     Jim Warwick          7431 40  25      Wayne PA US        22:38 
5     Charles Dower        5992 42  41      Harleysville PA US 24:12 
6     David Levin          5622 46  43      North Wales PA US  24:24 
7     Michael Phelts       7443 49  40      Philadelphia PA US 24:53 
8     Robert Kennedy       5850 41  46      Lansdale PA US     25:04 
9     Douglas Bogdanoff    7532 43  60      Havertown PA US    26:09 
10    Lenny Binczewski Sr  6371 45  78      North Wales PA US  27:26 
11    David Humpl          7438 49  87      Holland PA US      27:40 
12    Casey Connelly       5663 41  76      Philadelphia PA US 27:48 
13    Prasad Sanikommu     5623 49  82      North Wales PA US  27:50 
14    peter myers          7542 47  79      NORTH WALES PA US  27:55 
15    Shaun Wright         7427 40  95      Oreland PA US      28:36 
16    George Heinrich      7425 49  111     Abington PA US     29:34 
17    Daniel Coughlin      5988 49  99      Hatfield PA US     29:36 
18    Anand Tondapu        5825 48  124     Warrington PA US   30:48 
19    SRINIVAS GATTU       5827 48  130     Warrington PA US   30:58 
20    Pardhasaradhi Madala 5826 49  156     Colmar PA US       32:02 
21    Lijo George          6375 41  183     Philadelphia PA US 34:44 
22    Neil LAIRD           7459 47  205     Phoenixville PA US 38:40 
23    Dave Sailer          7539 49  208     Hatfield PA US     39:21 
24    Pete Huynh           7463 42  223                        42:21 
25    Joe Hoffman          7439 48  247     Pottstown PA US    52:13 


Female 40-49
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Renée Clewell       7437 41  21      Coatesville PA US   22:24 
2     Elayne Dell          7378 44  38      Schwenksville PA US 24:39 
3     Lesley Della Pietra  7435 40  61      Pottstown PA US     26:16 
4     Heather Lancaster    5975 43  69      Doylestown NJ US    27:24 
5     Amy Connelly         5662 47  77      Philadelphia PA US  27:50 
6     Melissa Brizzell     7452 40  92      Ambler PA US        28:50 
7     Katherine Huynh      7462 42  93      Elkins Park PA US   29:07 
8     Mishaun Johnson      6447 46  110     Philadelphia PA US  29:42 
9     Alma Gilo            7426 45  105     Norristown PA US    30:12 
10    Alice Weber          5963 49  147     Eagleville PA US    31:22 
11    Jennifer Tanay       7522 49  145     Glenside PA US      31:33 
12    Anne Madjar          7415 46  150     North Wales PA US   31:44 
13    Amy Hamilton         6384 44  165     Gilbertsville PA US 32:24 
14    Susan Lee-Martin     5984 44  187     Norristown PA US    34:49 
15    Leigh Anne Moscovitz 5965 40  199     Collegeville PA US  37:00 
16    Tracie Bechtel       6365 47  219     Harleysville PA US  41:49 
17    Karen Ciprero        5833 45  232     North Wales PA US   43:30 
18    Amanda Binczewski    6370 43  227     North Wales PA US   44:01 


Male 50-59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Raja Krothapalli   5824 50  48      Garnet Valley PA US 24:56 
2     Charles West       7545 50  58      Pottstown PA US     26:03 
3     Dave Pohwat        7423 54  65      North Wales PA US   26:44 
4     Dennis Bechtel     6366 54  74      Harleysville PA US  27:24 
5     Michael Sobusiak   7414 52  89      Blue Bell PA US     28:35 
6     Anthony Bonagura   6379 54  102     North Wales PA US   29:18 
7     Christopher Cianci 5986 59  114     West Chester PA US  29:25 
8     Phil Vattimo       5974 53  128     Lansdale PA US      30:22 
9     Howard Reid        7466 57  131     Hatfield PA US      30:40 
10    Tom Foreman        7546 55  143     Lansdale PA US      31:11 
11    Matthew Gabel      5989 56  142     Harleysville PA US  31:36 
12    Rob Corlew         6462 55  159     Jenkintown PA US    32:09 
13    Katpady Shenoy     7391 59  173     Blue Bell PA US     33:54 


Female 50-59
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location               Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Jyothi Shenoy       7389 50  57      Blue Bell PA US        25:22   
2     Tammi Schroeder     7419 55  55      Plymouth Meeting PA US 26:05   
3     Georgette Maiale    5981 54  96      Ambler PA US           29:25   
4     Linda McGovern      5841 54  112     Plattsburgh NY US      29:56   
5     Kristine Hubler     5617 51  129     North Wales PA US      30:49   
6     Lori King           7407 53  169     Philadelphia PA US     33:52   
7     Lauren Giddings     5615 50  176     Ambler PA US           34:18   
8     Danny Barbat-Gonce  7404 53  196     Harleysville PA US     37:17   
9     Ann Harrington      6449 58  201     Oreland PA US          38:32   
10    Claudia Mondelblatt 5619 58  210     Lansdale PA US         38:57   
11    Patricia Downey     7450 53  212     Trenton NJ US          39:24   
12    Deb Schinski        5976 59  218     Lansdale PA US         41:16   
13    Camille Norvaisas   7547 50  239     Feasterville PA US     46:25   
14    Vivian Corlew       6461 50  236     Jenkintown PA US       46:40   
15    sharon wojtowicz    7387 56  238     Harleysville PA US     47:25   
16    Sue Bonanni         7527 50  240     Royersford PA US       47:40   
17    Dee Vandegrift      6368 52  241     Norristown PA US       48:15   
18    Eleanor Pellak      5616 56  243     Hatfield PA US         51:06   
19    Sundae Nentwig      5620 52  245     Hatfield PA US         51:06   
20    Nancy Walt          7454 53  258     Harleysville PA US     1:04:37 


Male 60-99
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Joe Maiale      6382 61  14      Ambler PA US     21:28 
2     Charles Ashley  6458 61  72      Norristown PA US 27:27 
3     Michael McGrath 7444 61  113     Macungie PA US   30:49 
4     Jeff Clarke     6505 61  127     Perkasie PA US   31:17 
5     John Herman     6378 67  195     Amblrr PA US     37:30 
6     Bob Kennedy     5851 67  220     Colmar PA US     41:56 


Female 60-99
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Becky Scheetz 7523 68  163     Harleysville PA US 32:55   
2     Diane Olpere  5905 64  249     North Wales PA US  53:36   
3     Pat ONeill    7422 67  256     Lansdale PA US     1:05:34 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.