Results For
HOWLOWEEN 5K & DOG WALK

North Wales, PA 19454
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                       Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     7280 Dan Klein             M      Chalfont         PA    US      0:18:11 0:18:11 5:52  40  75.4       1        M4049    
2     6860 Max McGrath           M      Macungie         PA    US      0:19:32 0:19:32 6:18  14  70.1       1        M1319    
3     6856 Thomas Kolimago       M      Wynnewood        PA    US      0:20:44 0:20:44 6:41  53  72.8       1        M5059    
4     6848 Tim Capparella        M      Horsham          PA    US      0:21:31 0:21:31 6:56  30  60.5       1        M3039    
5     7236 Tyler White           M      Lansdale         PA    US      0:21:43 0:21:41 6:59  34  60.9       2        M3039    
6     7468 Ian Anderson          M      Harleysville     PA    US      0:22:08 0:22:08 7:08  18  58.7       2        M1319    
7     7371 Andrea Hill           F      North Wales      PA    US      0:22:36 0:22:36 7:17  27  65.3       1        F2029    
8     6862 Tyler Blackington     M      Audubon          PA    US      0:22:41 0:22:24 7:13  35  59.2       3        M3039    
9     6861 Vic Suchodolski       M      Chadds Ford      PA    US      0:22:43 0:22:42 7:19  49  64.5       2        M4049    
10    7319 Daniel McGinley       M      Lansdale         PA    US      0:22:45 0:22:45 7:20  31  57.4       4        M3039    
11    7249 Jennifer Gearhart     F      Quakertown       PA    US      0:22:47 0:22:44 7:19  36  65.5       1        F3039    
12    6846 Philip Backlund       M      Doylestown       PA    US      0:23:03 0:22:53 7:22  41  60.3       3        M4049    
13    7195 Jeff Catterson        M      Hatfield         PA    US      0:23:10 0:23:03 7:26  40  59.5       4        M4049    
14    7379 Jon Shelton           M      Lansdale         PA    US      0:23:28 0:23:11 7:28  31  56.3       5        M3039    
15    7354 Rachel Radcliffe      F      Abington         PA    US      0:23:29 0:23:26 7:33  33  63.2       3        F3039    
16    7283 Carly Yost            F      North Wales      PA    US      0:23:31 0:23:29 7:34  25  62.9       2        F2029    
17    6892 Danielle Alio         F      North Wales      PA    US      0:23:37 0:23:36 7:36  28  62.6       3        F2029    
18    6878 Lisa Milice           F      Norristown       PA    US      0:24:10 0:23:13 7:29  31  63.6       2        F3039    
19    7423 Tom Cosgro            M      Ambler           PA    US      0:24:16 0:24:08 7:47  30  53.9       6        M3039    
20    7380 Elayne Dell           F      Schwenksvill     PA    US      0:24:34 0:24:26 7:52  43  63.3       1        F4049    
21    7367 David Curran          M      Norristown       PA    US      0:24:59 0:24:52 8:01  31  52.5       7        M3039    
22    7310 Jacquelyn Kiriposki   F      Quakertown       PA    US      0:25:32 0:25:25 8:11  31  58.1       4        F3039    
23    7422 Christopher Bishop    M      Conshohocken     PA    US      0:25:41 0:25:27 8:12  37  52.7       8        M3039    
24    6853 Brian Zebrick         M      Blue Bell        PA    US      0:25:51 0:25:42 8:17  32  50.9       9        M3039    
25    7248 Jeff Prontnicki       M      Ambler           PA    US      0:25:56 0:25:49 8:19  31  50.5       10       M3039    
26    6855 Alessandra Chialastri F      Conshohocken     PA    US      0:26:02 0:25:43 8:17  29  57.4       4        F2029    
27    7306 Bob Kennedy           M      Lansdale         PA    US      0:26:10 0:26:01 8:23  40  52.7       5        M4049    
28    6843 Alyssa Quinn          F      Warrington       PA    US      0:26:26 0:26:24 8:30  21  55.9       5        F2029    
29    7281 Rod Gourley           M      Norristown       PA    US      0:26:37 0:26:33 8:33  34  49.7       11       M3039    
30    7372 Scott Nowicki         M      Harleysville     PA    US      0:26:41 0:26:41 8:36  50  55.3       2        M5059    
31    7464 Rachel Rink           F      Warrington       PA    US      0:26:54 0:26:52 8:39  20  55.0       6        F2029    
32    4660 Eric Dougherty        M      Perkiomenville   PA    US      0:26:54 0:26:48 8:38  48  54.2       6        M4049    
33    6859 Bill Leypoldt         M      Pennsburg        PA    US      0:26:58 0:26:58 8:41  44  52.3       7        M4049    
34    7328 Timothy Suder         M      Drexel Hill      PA    US      0:27:05 0:27:05 8:44  27  47.9       1        M2029    
35    7262 Erin McEachern        F      Horsham          PA    US      0:27:12 0:27:06 8:44  25  54.5       7        F2029    
36    7327 Ivy Swazzo            F      Drexel Hill      PA    US      0:27:15 0:27:15 8:47  24  54.2       8        F2029    
37    7230 Matthew Daywalt       M      NORTH WALES      PA    US      0:27:39 0:27:39 8:54  39  49.2       13       M3039    
38    7250 Hunter Mansk          M      West Chester     PA    US      0:27:46 0:27:38 8:54  26  47.0       2        M2029    
39    7360 Courtney Alio         F      North Wales      PA    US      0:27:48 0:27:48 8:57  27  53.1       9        F2029    
40    6879 Malgorzata Fisher     F      langhorne        PA    US      0:27:48 0:27:48 8:57  35  53.5       5        F3039    
41    7287 Ben White             M      Harleysville     PA    US      0:27:53 0:27:38 8:54  35  48.0       12       M3039    
42    7425 Megan Hamilton        F      Harleysville     PA    US      0:28:24 0:28:13 9:05  17  53.2       1        F1319    
43    7338 Alex Baver            M      North Wales      PA    US      0:28:27 0:28:25 9:09  30  45.8       14       M3039    
44    6849 Kevin Nagle           M      Phoenixville     PA    US      0:28:32 0:28:32 9:12  25  45.5       3        M2029    
45    7426 Carolyne Warner       F      Harleysville     PA    US      0:28:33 0:28:22 9:08  17  52.9       2        F1319    
46    7430 Charles Ashley        M      Norristown       PA    US      0:28:44 0:28:36 9:13  60  55.8       1        M6099    
47    7299 Amelia Shelley        F      Jamison          PA    US      0:28:46 0:28:46 9:16  22  51.3       10       F2029    
48    7291 L. Binczewski         M      North Wales      PA    US      0:28:51 0:28:34 9:12  9   57.0       1        M0112    
49    7466 Jill Basile           F      Harleysville     PA    US      0:29:01 0:28:52 9:18  52  58.5       1        F5059    
50    7308 Laurel Kennedy        F      Lansdale         PA    US      0:29:08 0:28:58 9:20  38  51.8       6        F3039    
51    7311 Charli Tyska          F      Lansdale         PA    US      0:29:36 0:29:16 9:25  28  50.5       11       F2029    
52    7284 Jamie Yost            F      Hatfield         PA    US      0:29:36 0:29:36 9:32  29  49.9       13       F2029    
53    7285 Josh Parker           M      Hatfield         PA    US      0:29:36 0:29:33 9:31  32  44.3       16       M3039    
54    7385 Shaun Wright          M      Oreland          PA    US      0:29:40 0:29:01 9:21  39  46.9       15       M3039    
55    7238 Kathleen Maleski      F      Conshohocken     PA    US      0:29:46 0:29:33 9:31  26  50.0       12       F2029    
56    7237 Evan Yadeski          M      Conshohocken     PA    US      0:29:46 0:29:33 9:31  31  44.2       17       M3039    
57    7315 Seth Hogg             M      Lansdale         PA    US      0:30:00 0:29:54 9:38  32  43.8       18       M3039    
58    6857 Amy Kobal             F      Doylestown       PA    US      0:30:23 0:29:48 9:36  52  56.7       2        F5059    
59    4661 Anthony Bonavura      M      North wales      PA    US      0:30:34 0:30:25 9:48  53  49.6       3        M5059    
60    7386 Joan Wright           F      Oreland          PA    US      0:30:40 0:30:07 9:42  37  49.7       7        F3039    
61    7381 Mina Kuriashkin       F      Blue Bell        PA    US      0:30:46 0:30:30 9:49  42  50.3       2        F4049    
62    7259 Lenny Binczewski      M      North Wales      PA    US      0:30:48 0:30:30 9:49  44  46.2       8        M4049    
63    7363 nina Stabile          F      Plymouth Meeting PA    US      0:30:50 0:30:50 9:56  34  48.1       8        F3039    
64    7305 Stephanie Neuerburg   F      Sellersville     PA    US      0:31:01 0:31:01 9:59  29  47.6       14       F2029    
65    7471 Matthew Hopkins       M      Phoenixville     PA    US      0:31:14 0:31:01 9:59  36  43.0       19       M3039    
66    6847 Danielle D’angelo   F      Harleysville     PA    US      0:31:44 0:31:44 10:13 32  46.6       9        F3039    
67    7286 Rachel White          F      Harleysville     PA    US      0:31:46 0:31:46 10:14 32  46.5       10       F3039    
68    7365 Lindsay Heinrich      F      Abington         PA    US      0:32:00 0:31:44 10:13 15  48.9       3        F1319    
69    4664 Kerri Grimley         F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:32:22 0:32:18 10:24 35  46.0       12       F3039    
70    7359 Nicole Stabile        F      Norristown       PA    US      0:32:24 0:32:04 10:20 34  46.3       11       F3039    
71    4665 Janet Stein           F      Ambler           PA    US      0:32:37 0:32:31 10:28 52  51.9       3        F5059    
72    7257 Benjamin Siegl        M      Bryn Mawr        PA    US      0:33:37 0:33:37 10:50 30  38.7       20       M3039    
73    7289 Christina Radley      F      Philadelphia     PA    US      0:33:44 0:33:28 10:47 25  44.1       15       F2029    
74    7361 Jenna Dannunzio       F      Collegeville     PA    US      0:33:46 0:33:46 10:52 31  43.7       13       F3039    
75    6854 Lynn Chialastri       F      Norristown       PA    US      0:33:51 0:33:32 10:48 59  54.6       4        F5059    
76    7356 Amy Hamilton          F      Gilbertsville    PA    US      0:33:54 0:33:54 10:55 43  45.6       4        F4049    
77    7462 Keri Danasko          F      Green Lane       PA    US      0:33:57 0:33:32 10:48 44  46.5       3        F4049    
78    7290 Alice Hyun Lim        F      North Wales      PA    US      0:33:59 0:33:43 10:51 25  43.8       16       F2029    
79    6845 Casey Finley          F      Hatboro          PA    US      0:34:14 0:34:14 11:02 28  43.1       17       F2029    
80    7193 Amy Moss              F      Warminster       PA    US      0:34:15 0:34:02 10:58 33  43.5       14       F3039    
81    7344 Leo Lanahan           M      Willow Grove     PA    US      0:34:21 0:33:53 10:55 45  42.0       9        M4049    
82    7298 Stephanie Darosh      F      King Of Prussia  PA    US      0:35:12 0:34:51 11:13 34  42.6       15       F3039    
83    4663 Rick Bates            M      Yardley          PA    US      0:35:32 0:35:20 11:23 31  36.9       21       M3039    
84    4662 April Bates           F      Yardley          PA    US      0:35:33 0:35:21 11:23 39  42.7       16       F3039    
85    7346 P. Catterson          F      Hatfield         PA    US      0:35:47 0:35:39 11:29 12  46.2       1        F0112    
86    7312 Andrew Tyska          M      Lansdale         PA    US      0:36:08 0:35:48 11:32 28  36.3       4        M2029    
87    7383 K. Rieger             F      Langhorne        PA    US      0:37:03 0:36:52 11:52 11  45.8       2        F0112    
88    7382 Todd Rieger           M      Langhorne        PA    US      0:37:03 0:37:03 11:56 39  36.8       22       M3039    
89    7301 Sean Walsh            M      Harleysville     PA    US      0:37:05 0:36:42 11:49 24  35.4       5        M2029    
90    7300 Kathleen Walsh        F      Harleysville     PA    US      0:37:06 0:36:42 11:49 54  47.0       5        F5059    
91    7353 John Mckeron          M      Lansdale         PA    US      0:37:30 0:37:20 12:01 61  43.1       2        M6099    
92    7255 Megan Siegl           F      Bryn Mawr        PA    US      0:38:13 0:38:07 12:17 29  38.7       18       F2029    
93    7313 Jason Warner          M      Hatfield         PA    US      0:38:34 0:38:34 12:25 34  34.2       23       M3039    
94    7421 Kris Boger            F      Doylestown       PA    US      0:39:02 0:38:41 12:27 31  38.2       17       F3039    
95    7323 Whitney Colwell       F      North Wales      PA    US      0:39:44 0:39:16 12:39 32  37.6       18       F3039    
96    7352 Neil Laird            M      Phoenixville     PA    US      0:40:01 0:39:38 12:46 46  36.1       10       M4049    
97    7324 Ashleigh Tucci        F      Telford          PA    US      0:40:36 0:40:36 13:04 34  36.5       20       F3039    
98    7325 Megann Spore          F      Jacksonville     FL    US      0:40:36 0:40:07 12:55 29  36.8       19       F2029    
99    7251 Sara Allen            F      Harleysville     PA    US      0:40:48 0:40:25 13:01 35  36.8       19       F3039    
100   6852 M. Rapp               F      Gilbertsville    PA    US      0:40:49 0:40:45 13:07 10  42.7       3        F0112    
101   6851 Jessica Schultz       F      Gilbertsville    PA    US      0:40:49 0:40:49 13:09 37  36.7       21       F3039    
102   7465 Danny Barbat-Gonce    F      Harleysville     PA    US      0:40:53 0:40:53 13:10 52  41.3       6        F5059    
103   7329 Michele Liss          F      Lansdale         PA    US      0:40:59 0:40:59 13:12 39  36.8       22       F3039    
104   7330 H. Liss               M      Lansdale         PA    US      0:41:00 0:40:55 13:11 11  36.5       2        M0112    
105   7424 Edward Lynch          M      Downingtown      PA    US      0:41:24 0:41:04 13:13 40  33.4       11       M4049    
106   6877 Jess Cassel           F      Pottstown        PA    US      0:41:55 0:41:29 13:21 31  35.6       23       F3039    
107   6880 Ann Harrington        F      Oreland          PA    US      0:42:50 0:42:30 13:41 57  42.1       7        F5059    
108   7364 George Heinrich       M      Abington         PA    US      0:43:23 0:42:56 13:50 48  33.9       12       M4049    
109   7261 Rachel Berner         F      Souderton        PA    US      0:43:40 0:43:15 13:56 33  34.2       24       F3039    
110   7358 Contact Timer                                               0:44:16 0:43:44 14:05                                  
111   7427 Robert Myers          M      Allentown        PA    US      0:44:21 0:43:51 14:07 34  30.1       24       M3039    
112   7347 Nicole Stocker        F      Nazareth         PA    US      0:45:23 0:44:47 14:25 47  35.7       5        F4049    
113   6858 Melissa Brizzell      F      Ambler           PA    US      0:46:14 0:46:14 14:53 39  32.6       25       F3039    
114   7362 Tricia Piergiovanni   F      Harleysville     PA    US      0:46:52 0:46:52 15:05 27  31.5       20       F2029    
115   7339 E. Allebach           M      Norristown       PA    US      0:46:58 0:46:55 15:06 11  31.8       3        M0112    
116   7370 Marie Rieck           F      Lansdale         PA    US      0:52:17 0:51:52 16:42 31  28.5       26       F3039    


Male 1-12
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     L. Binczewski 7291 9   48      North Wales PA US 28:34 
2     H. Liss       7330 11  104     Lansdale PA US    40:55 
3     E. Allebach   7339 11  115     Norristown PA US  46:55 


Female 1-12
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     P. Catterson 7346 12  85      Hatfield PA US      35:39 
2     K. Rieger    7383 11  87      Langhorne PA US     36:52 
3     M. Rapp      6852 10  100     Gilbertsville PA US 40:45 


Male 13-19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Max McGrath  6860 14  2       Macungie PA US     19:32 
2     Ian Anderson 7468 18  6       Harleysville PA US 22:08 


Female 13-19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Megan Hamilton   7425 17  42      Harleysville PA US 28:13 
2     Carolyne Warner  7426 17  45      Harleysville PA US 28:22 
3     Lindsay Heinrich 7365 15  68      Abington PA US     31:44 


Male 20-29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Timothy Suder 7328 27  34      Drexel Hill PA US  27:05 
2     Hunter Mansk  7250 26  38      West Chester PA US 27:38 
3     Kevin Nagle   6849 25  44      Phoenixville PA US 28:32 
4     Andrew Tyska  7312 28  86      Lansdale PA US     35:48 
5     Sean Walsh    7301 24  89      Harleysville PA US 36:42 


Female 20-29
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Andrea Hill           7371 27  7       North Wales PA US  22:36 
2     Carly Yost            7283 25  16      North Wales PA US  23:29 
3     Danielle Alio         6892 28  17      North Wales PA US  23:36 
4     Alessandra Chialastri 6855 29  26      Conshohocken PA US 25:43 
5     Alyssa Quinn          6843 21  28      Warrington PA US   26:24 
6     Rachel Rink           7464 20  31      Warrington PA US   26:52 
7     Erin McEachern        7262 25  35      Horsham PA US      27:06 
8     Ivy Swazzo            7327 24  36      Drexel Hill PA US  27:15 
9     Courtney Alio         7360 27  39      North Wales PA US  27:48 
10    Amelia Shelley        7299 22  47      Jamison PA US      28:46 
11    Charli Tyska          7311 28  51      Lansdale PA US     29:16 
12    Kathleen Maleski      7238 26  55      Conshohocken PA US 29:33 
13    Jamie Yost            7284 29  52      Hatfield PA US     29:36 
14    Stephanie Neuerburg   7305 29  64      Sellersville PA US 31:01 
15    Christina Radley      7289 25  73      Philadelphia PA US 33:28 
16    Alice Hyun Lim        7290 25  78      North Wales PA US  33:43 
17    Casey Finley          6845 28  79      Hatboro PA US      34:14 
18    Megan Siegl           7255 29  92      Bryn Mawr PA US    38:07 
19    Megann Spore          7325 29  98      Jacksonville FL US 40:07 
20    Tricia Piergiovanni   7362 27  114     Harleysville PA US 46:52 


Male 30-39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Tim Capparella     6848 30  4       Horsham PA US      21:31 
2     Tyler White        7236 34  5       Lansdale PA US     21:41 
3     Tyler Blackington  6862 35  8       Audubon PA US      22:24 
4     Daniel McGinley    7319 31  10      Lansdale PA US     22:45 
5     Jon Shelton        7379 31  14      Lansdale PA US     23:11 
6     Tom Cosgro         7423 30  19      Ambler PA US       24:08 
7     David Curran       7367 31  21      Norristown PA US   24:52 
8     Christopher Bishop 7422 37  23      Conshohocken PA US 25:27 
9     Brian Zebrick      6853 32  24      Blue Bell PA US    25:42 
10    Jeff Prontnicki    7248 31  25      Ambler PA US       25:49 
11    Rod Gourley        7281 34  29      Norristown PA US   26:33 
12    Ben White          7287 35  41      Harleysville PA US 27:38 
13    Matthew Daywalt    7230 39  37      NORTH WALES PA US  27:39 
14    Alex Baver         7338 30  43      North Wales PA US  28:25 
15    Shaun Wright       7385 39  54      Oreland PA US      29:01 
16    Josh Parker        7285 32  53      Hatfield PA US     29:33 
17    Evan Yadeski       7237 31  56      Conshohocken PA US 29:33 
18    Seth Hogg          7315 32  57      Lansdale PA US     29:54 
19    Matthew Hopkins    7471 36  65      Phoenixville PA US 31:01 
20    Benjamin Siegl     7257 30  72      Bryn Mawr PA US    33:37 
21    Rick Bates         4663 31  83      Yardley PA US      35:20 
22    Todd Rieger        7382 39  88      Langhorne PA US    37:03 
23    Jason Warner       7313 34  93      Hatfield PA US     38:34 
24    Robert Myers       7427 34  111     Allentown PA US    43:51 


Female 30-39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location               Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Jennifer Gearhart   7249 36  11      Quakertown PA US       22:44 
2     Lisa Milice         6878 31  18      Norristown PA US       23:13 
3     Rachel Radcliffe    7354 33  15      Abington PA US         23:26 
4     Jacquelyn Kiriposki 7310 31  22      Quakertown PA US       25:25 
5     Malgorzata Fisher   6879 35  40      langhorne PA US        27:48 
6     Laurel Kennedy      7308 38  50      Lansdale PA US         28:58 
7     Joan Wright         7386 37  60      Oreland PA US          30:07 
8     nina Stabile        7363 34  63      Plymouth Meeting PA US 30:50 
9     Danielle D’angelo 6847 32  66      Harleysville PA US     31:44 
10    Rachel White        7286 32  67      Harleysville PA US     31:46 
11    Nicole Stabile      7359 34  70      Norristown PA US       32:04 
12    Kerri Grimley       4664 35  69      Philadelphia PA US     32:18 
13    Jenna Dannunzio     7361 31  74      Collegeville PA US     33:46 
14    Amy Moss            7193 33  80      Warminster PA US       34:02 
15    Stephanie Darosh    7298 34  82      King Of Prussia PA US  34:51 
16    April Bates         4662 39  84      Yardley PA US          35:21 
17    Kris Boger          7421 31  94      Doylestown PA US       38:41 
18    Whitney Colwell     7323 32  95      North Wales PA US      39:16 
19    Sara Allen          7251 35  99      Harleysville PA US     40:25 
20    Ashleigh Tucci      7324 34  97      Telford PA US          40:36 
21    Jessica Schultz     6851 37  101     Gilbertsville PA US    40:49 
22    Michele Liss        7329 39  103     Lansdale PA US         40:59 
23    Jess Cassel         6877 31  106     Pottstown PA US        41:29 
24    Rachel Berner       7261 33  109     Souderton PA US        43:15 
25    Melissa Brizzell    6858 39  113     Ambler PA US           46:14 
26    Marie Rieck         7370 31  116     Lansdale PA US         51:52 


Male 40-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Dan Klein        7280 40  1       Chalfont PA US       18:11 
2     Vic Suchodolski  6861 49  9       Chadds Ford PA US    22:42 
3     Philip Backlund  6846 41  12      Doylestown PA US     22:53 
4     Jeff Catterson   7195 40  13      Hatfield PA US       23:03 
5     Bob Kennedy      7306 40  27      Lansdale PA US       26:01 
6     Eric Dougherty   4660 48  32      Perkiomenville PA US 26:48 
7     Bill Leypoldt    6859 44  33      Pennsburg PA US      26:58 
8     Lenny Binczewski 7259 44  62      North Wales PA US    30:30 
9     Leo Lanahan      7344 45  81      Willow Grove PA US   33:53 
10    Neil Laird       7352 46  96      Phoenixville PA US   39:38 
11    Edward Lynch     7424 40  105     Downingtown PA US    41:04 
12    George Heinrich  7364 48  108     Abington PA US       42:56 


Female 40-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Elayne Dell     7380 43  20      Schwenksvill PA US  24:26 
2     Mina Kuriashkin 7381 42  61      Blue Bell PA US     30:30 
3     Keri Danasko    7462 44  77      Green Lane PA US    33:32 
4     Amy Hamilton    7356 43  76      Gilbertsville PA US 33:54 
5     Nicole Stocker  7347 47  112     Nazareth PA US      44:47 


Male 50-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Thomas Kolimago  6856 53  3       Wynnewood PA US    20:44 
2     Scott Nowicki    7372 50  30      Harleysville PA US 26:41 
3     Anthony Bonavura 4661 53  59      North wales PA US  30:25 


Female 50-59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Jill Basile        7466 52  49      Harleysville PA US 28:52 
2     Amy Kobal          6857 52  58      Doylestown PA US   29:48 
3     Janet Stein        4665 52  71      Ambler PA US       32:31 
4     Lynn Chialastri    6854 59  75      Norristown PA US   33:32 
5     Kathleen Walsh     7300 54  90      Harleysville PA US 36:42 
6     Danny Barbat-Gonce 7465 52  102     Harleysville PA US 40:53 
7     Ann Harrington     6880 57  107     Oreland PA US      42:30 


Male 60-99
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Charles Ashley 7430 60  46      Norristown PA US 28:36 
2     John Mckeron   7353 61  91      Lansdale PA US   37:20 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.